In Memory



Show:    By Year Deceased  Alphabetically 
 
CLASSMATES

2010
Terri Beckedahl (Class Of 1977)
Lenny Knickerbocker (Class Of 1965)
Ronald McPhillips (Class Of 1950)
Victoria Westermark (Class Of 1964)

2009
George Hughes (Class Of 1963)
Len LaBuff (Class Of 1968)
Doris Nelson (Criner) (Class Of 1959)
Sallie Wiegand (Caplis) (Class Of 1957)

2008
Matt Bolton (Class Of 1996)
Myron Fretheim (Class Of 1956)
Harry Robinson (Class Of 1956)
Howard Welker (Class Of 1958)
Howard Welker (Class Of 1936)

2007
Ken Nielson (Class Of 1975)

2006
Betty Ann Keup (Class Of 1940)

2005
Kenneth Burtch (Class Of 1953)
Darilyn Robertson (Class Of 1956)

2004
Scott Aikins (Class Of 1969)
Emory Carroll (Class Of 1950)

2003
Timothy Davison (Class Of 1963)
Bud Haworth (Class Of 1963)
Christina Semenza (Class Of 2002)

2002
Betty Robertson (Class Of 1965)

2001
Robert Gardipee (Class Of 1966)

2000
Earl Cockrell (Class Of 1967)
Ethel Gunderson (Class Of 1935)
George Jumper (Class Of 1957)
John March Jr. (Class Of 1957)
Asha Moench (Class Of 2008)
Donald Ostrem (Class Of 1958)

1999
Denley Borninkhof (Class Of 1967)

1996
Majorie Drever (Class Of 1958)
Linda Dyrdahl (Ketchum) (Class Of 1957)

1995
Steve Alsup (Class Of 1952)
Clyde Clark (Class Of 1942)
Michelle Mallette (Class Of 1980)
Vicky Schwenke (Class Of 1997)

1994
Kenneth Hayes (Class Of 1957)

1992
Rick Bowman (Class Of 1965)

1991
William Stower (Class Of 1960)

1990
Michael Richman (Class Of 1994)

1987
Sharon Groven (Cleveland -Spittler) (Class Of 1960)

1984
Mike Cleveland (Class Of 1957)
Max Martin (Class Of 1950)

1983
John Dye (Class Of 1966)

1982
Carlene McPhillips (Class Of 1958)

1981
Bruce Lerum (Class Of 1981)
Chris Sigurdson (Class Of 1979)

1977
Michelle Hasquet (Class Of 1975)

1970
Gerald Ramsey (Class Of 1953)

1967
William Jodrey (Class Of 1967)

1964
Bernard Stene (Class Of 1938)

1959
Robert Bradshaw (Class Of 1957)

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Randy Adams (Class Of 1964)
Vearl Addy (Class Of 1939)
Doug Ahenakew (Class Of 1980)
Bonnie Aikens (Nepstad) (Class Of 1959)
Monty Alford (Class Of 1976)
Darlene Anderson (Class Of 1973)
Larry Barger (Class Of 1962)
Steve Burnett (Class Of 1970)
Byron Carter (Class Of 1957)
Edward Ellison (Class Of 1956)
Jay Emerson (Class Of 1979)
Bob Flesch (Class Of 1957)
Karen Fowler (Class Of 1977)
Gary Furst (Class Of 1974)
Steve Ham (Class Of 1972)
Janet Handley (Class Of 1962)
Bob Harshbarger (Class Of 1974)
Tom Iverson (Class Of 1968)
Pat Jodrey (Class Of 1968)
Francis Johannsen (Class Of 1970)
Bob Johnson (Class Of 1970)
James Johnson (Class Of 1970)
Jason Johnson (Class Of 1994)
Calvin Klepper (Class Of 1961)
Barbara Knigge (Class Of 1960)
Allan Larson (Class Of 1961)
Jerry Lindberg (Class Of 1968)
David Long (Class Of 1965)
Travis Lunda (Class Of 1987)
John McCarter (Class Of 1987)
Charles McDonald (Class Of 1945)
Gene Moore (Class Of 1976)
Jolie Moss (Class Of 1996)
Donald Nelson (Class Of 1965)
Harvey Nelson (Class Of 1958)
Greg Nesbo (Class Of 1971)
Glen Petty (Class Of 1962)
Howard Porter (Class Of 1978)
Bill Ralph (Class Of 1973)
Peggy Randall (Class Of 1976)
Rhee Ann Rhodes (Class Of 1973)
Pat Rohr (Class Of 1970)
Brian Schilling (Class Of 1977)
Marlys Schults (Class Of 1965)
Bruce Smith (Class Of 1973)
Gordon Steever (Class Of 1983)
Verna Steyee (Class Of 1961)
Bob Williamson (Class Of 1964)
Rod Winter (Class Of 1977)
Fred Wright (Class Of 1972)
 
STAFF

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Don Driscoll
Duane Gipentrog
Max Worthington

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.